Gemeinschaft PLZ Ort Name
Achim-Bürgerpark 28832 Achim Manfred Vogelsang
Adendorf 21365 Adendorf Jens Hungerecker
Ahlum 38302 Wolfenbüttel Reinhold Dreger
Alt Garge 21354 Bleckede Birgit Neumann
Altencelle 29227 Celle Lothar Kemnitzer
Altenlingen 49808 Lingen (Ems) Manfred Lampenschulten
Alter Postweg Ost 27607 Geestland Heinz-Wilhelm Schnut
Am Dubben 21680 Stade Reiner Käning
Am Eichkamp 29225 Celle Heiko Woltersmann
Am Meierhof 27474 Cuxhaven Klaus Pietsch
An der Weißen Schanze 38304 Wolfenbüttel Helmut Hintze
Anderten - Misburg Heimaterde 30559 Hannover Ulf Werner
Annenheide e.V. 27755 Delmenhorst Gerd Richter
Apelern 31552 Apelern Dominic Brekau
Apen-Augustfehn 26689 Apen Gisela Fecht
Arpke 31275 Lehrte Klaus Schulz
Aschendorf 26810 Westoverledingen Hubert Goldenstein
Asel 31177 Harsum Wolfgang Geschwentner
Auf der Ahrend 27607 Geestland Horst Glaser
Auf der Horst 49808 Lingen (Ems) Karl-Heinz Winterlich
Aurich 26603 Aurich Gabriele Schapp
Baccum 49811 Lingen (Ems) Hubert Niemeyer
Bad Grund Am Taubenborn 37539 Bad Grund (Harz) Lutz Platen
Bad Lauterberg 37431 Bad Lauterberg im Harz Regina Lange
Bad Münder 31848 Bad Münder am Deister Werner Luther
Bad Nenndorf 31542 Bad Nenndorf Klaus-Dieter Salzbrunn
Badenstedt 30419 Hannover Eveline Hoffmeister
Bakede e.V. 31848 Bad Münder am Deister Reinhard Freier
Bäkeweg 26131 Oldenburg Herbert Wiemken
Barbecke 38268 Lengede Stephan Voecks
Bardowick 21357 Bardowick Peter Marker
Barksen 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf Günter Zuttermeister
Barnstorf 38446 Wolfsburg Ralf Janczik
Barsinghausen e.V. 30890 Barsinghausen Gavin Ennulat
Baven 29320 Hermannsburg Gerhard Rosin
Bechtsbüttel 38527 Meine Gerhard Riedel
Bederkesa 27624 Bad Bederkesa Sybille Ernst
Beim Radebach 21407 Deutsch Evern Rainer Tippe
Benstorf 31020 Salzhemmendorf Olaf Schneiter
Berenbostel 30827 Garbsen Jörg Schulze-Beckinghausen
Bergen 29303 Bergen Bernd John
Bergkrug und Umgebung 31691 Helpsen Wilfried Vocht
Bevenrode 38110 Braunschweig Detlef Gafert
Bexhövede 27612 Loxstedt Klaus Kaliske
Bexhövede 27612 Loxstedt Ralf Harder
Biene 49808 Lingen (Ems) Holger Voß
Bienenbüttel 29553 Bienenbüttel Klaus Ramthun
BIRKENHAIN Breloh 29633 Munster Otto Gust
Bleckede 21354 Bleckede Anni Meyer
Blexen 26954 Nordenham Bruno Wandrey
Bloherfeld 26133 Oldenburg Wolfgang Kolbe
Bockenem 31167 Bockenem Siegfried Berner
Bodenstedt 38159 Vechelde Fritz Neumann
Bodenwerder 37619 Bodenwerder Michael Otte
Böen 49624 Löningen Marianne Holtmann
Bohmte 49163 Bohmte Frank Schafstall
Bomlitz-Benefeld 29699 Bomlitz Bernd Neubauer
Bookholzberg 27777 Ganderkesee Andreas Roske
Bordenau 31535 Neustadt am Rübenberge Harry Piehl
Bornemann-Hogelied 27798 Hude Jörg Lippert
Bösel 26219 Bösel Hans-Georg Preuth
Bothfeld-Holzwiesen 30179 Hannover Petra Eggers
Brake-Boitwarden 26919 Brake (Unterweser) Peter Büsching-Czerny
Bramsche 49565 Bramsche Klaus Kossak
Braunschweig-Südstadt 38126 Braunschweig Detlef Kühn
Bredenbeck 30974 Wennigsen (Deister) Kurt Reich
Brietlingen 21382 Brietlingen Helmut Kowalik
Broistedt 38268 Lengede Helmut Müller
Broitzem 38122 Braunschweig Dirk Riemenschneider
Bruchhausen-Vilsen 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen Erika Kneifel
Bruchmühlen 49328 Melle Wolfgang Marks
Bückeburg 31675 Bückeburg Kornelia Müller
Bülten 31241 Ilsede Heinz-Georg Ebert
Bümmerstede St. Peter 26133 Oldenburg Ulrich Osterhues
Bümmersteder Tredde 26133 Oldenburg Siegfried Schliedermann
Bündheim 38667 Bad Harzburg Christos Georgiadis
Buntenbock 38678 Clausthal-Zellerfeld Detlef Freye
Burgstemmen 31171 Nordstemmen Ulrike Freimann
Buschriede 30419 Hannover Siegfried Tadje
Butendiek 28239 Bremen Klaus Harjes
Butjadingen 26969 Butjadingen Berthold Olesch
Calberlah 38547 Calberlah Waltraud Hartmann
Cappeln 49692 Cappeln (Oldenburg) Christian Nording
Cramme 38312 Cramme Karl-Heinz Kümmel
Cuxhaven 27612 Loxstedt Ralf Harder
Damme Glück-Auf 49401 Damme Elke Bußmann
Damme-West 49451 Holdorf Klaus Lausch
Dammgartenfeld I 31303 Burgdorf Otto Ernst
Dammgartenfeld II 31303 Burgdorf Rudolf Specht
Dannenberg 29451 Dannenberg (Elbe) Manfred Chlupka
Deichshausen-Lemwerder 27809 Lemwerder Andreas Rex
Dichtersiedlung 38304 Wolfenbüttel Mark Einenberger
Diepholz-Nienburg 27305 Bruchhausen-Vilsen Günther Einhaus
Dissen 49201 Dissen am Teutoburger Wald Uwe Leusche
Döhren am Harz 38704 Liebenburg Walter Marx
Dollbergen e.V. 31311 Uetze Torsten Wesche
Dorfmark 29683 Bad Fallingbostel Heinrich Rosner
Dorum 27639 Wurster Nordseeküste Udo Breuer
Drei Linden 38300 Wolfenbüttel Peter Homann
Drochtersen 21680 Stade Reiner Käning
Dungelbeck 31226 Peine Monika Rohde
Eberholzen Hainbergsfeld 31079 Sibbesse Norbert Hoffmann
Ebstorf 29574 Ebstorf Tobias Tadje
Echte 37589 Echte Bernd-Andreas Herrmann
Edesheim 37154 Northeim Ernst Winkler
Egestorf am Deister e.V. 30890 Barsinghausen Horst Wesemeyer
Egestorf/Süntel 31848 Bad Münder am Deister Axel Raupach
Ehmen 38442 Wolfsburg Peter Witteczek
Eibenweg 26131 Oldenburg Alfred Nehring
Eicklingen 29358 Eicklingen Hans-Jürgen Schubert
Eimbeckhausen 31848 Bad Münder am Deister Anette Anderten
Elmaussicht-Mastbruch 38126 Braunschweig Horst Heinrichs
Elsfleth 26931 Elsfleth Regina Kaufmann
Emden-Harsweg 26721 Emden Georg Santjer
Emmelndorf 21218 Seevetal Dirk Frederic Delzeit
Eschede 29348 Eschede Dieter Rabsahl
Eschershausen 37632 Eschershausen Thomas Hellwig
Esens 26427 Esens Jürgen Wulfekuhl
Fallersleben 38442 Wolfsburg Eckhard Krebs
Fallingbostel-Rooksberg 29683 Bad Fallingbostel Christian Buhl
Faßberg 29328 Faßberg Reiner Tiedemann
Föhrenhorst 38440 Wolfsburg Stefan Pinelli
Friedrich-Ebert-Siedlung 34346 Hann. Münden Richard Dzukowski
Friesische Wehde 26340 Zetel Peter Töben
Fümmelse 38304 Wolfenbüttel Alfred Bittner
Ganderkesee 27777 Ganderkesee Werner Fleischer
Gandersheim 37581 Bad Gandersheim Jes-Uwe Jessen
Garßen 29229 Celle Gerhard Klebe
Gebhardshagen 38229 Salzgitter Franz Wolf
Geitelde 38122 Braunschweig Manfred Simon
Gemeinschaft für Wohneigentum u. Garten Weyhe-Erichshof 28844 Weyhe Holger Diephaus
Gemeinschaft Hambühren 29313 Hambühren Norbert Jahnke
Gemeinschaft Kreisgruppe Gifhorn 38550 Isenbüttel Friedhelm-Hubertus Voigt
Gemeinschaft Winsen/Aller 29308 Winsen (Aller) Harald Rüpke
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Bettmar 38159 Vechelde Friedrich Ehlers
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Braunschweig 38104 Braunschweig Hans-Dieter Ahrens
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Gliesmarode 38104 Braunschweig Gerhard Kludas
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Kralenriede-Sandwüste 38108 Braunschweig Rolf Franke
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Leiferde 38124 Braunschweig Frank Grüneise
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Stöckheim 38124 Braunschweig Walter Näther
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Timmerlah 38120 Braunschweig Werner Tesche
Gemeinschaft Wohneigentum Waggum 38110 Braunschweig Rita Köhler
Gemeinschaft Wunstorf/Luthe im Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. 31515 Wunstorf Wolfgang Dreyer
Gerden 49324 Melle Wilfried Heimhalt
Gifhorn am BGS 38518 Gifhorn Falko Stephan
Gimte 34346 Hann. Münden Peter Göllner
Gittelde 37539 Bad Grund (Harz) Helge Güttler
Glück Auf Lehrte 31275 Lehrte Oliver Gels
Gockenholz 29331 Lachendorf Jörg Stephan
Goltern e.V. 30890 Barsinghausen Joachim Bauer
Golzwarden 26919 Brake (Unterweser) Horst Haukje
Goseburg 21339 Lüneburg Michael Schulz
Goslar-Sudmerberg 38640 Goslar Pascal Bothe
Göttingen 37079 Göttingen Dirk Albrecht
Groß Denkte 38321 Denkte Claudia Wolf-Klippstein
Groß Lafferde 31246 Ilsede Hans-Joachim Scharping
Groß Schneen 37133 Friedland Ute Dusendann
Groß Stöckheim 38304 Wolfenbüttel Sigrid Seidel
Groß-Ricklingen 30459 Hannover Ingolf Müller
Großer Saatner 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth Karl-Heinz Kuhlmann
Grüne Tanne Bad Grund e.V. 37539 Bad Grund (Harz) Jürgen Knackstädt
Grünlinde 30459 Hannover Volker Buermann
Habighorst 29359 Habighorst Jürgen Klensch
Hafermasch 49324 Melle Harald Köhler
Halchter 38300 Wolfenbüttel Waldtraut Vosswinkel
Hämelerwald 31275 Lehrte Gudrun Jurgeit
Hameln-Wangelist und Umgebung 31789 Hameln Hermann Schmidtchen
Hamelspringe 31848 Bad Münder am Deister Erwin Isermann
Handorf 38268 Lengede Stephan Voecks
Hänigsen 31311 Uetze Heinrich Pries
Hankensbüttel 29386 Hankensbüttel Hans-Günter Abelbeck
Harkebrügge 26676 Barßel Hansjürgen Ley
Harlesiel 26842 Ostrhauderfehn Hartmut Kutschki
Hasport 27755 Delmenhorst Sigrid Schliekering
Hattorf 38444 Wolfsburg Bernd Schaudinn
Heidekämpen 49088 Osnabrück Guido Gottwald
Heidekämpen 49088 Osnabrück Maria Simon
Heidmühle/Schortens 26419 Schortens Sonja Tempel
Heiligendorf 38444 Wolfsburg Thorsten Wiese
Heimerode e.V. 38704 Liebenburg Arnold Ahrens
Heino-Heine-Siedlung Erbstorf 21365 Adendorf Thorsten Niecke
Hermann-Löns-Straße 27753 Delmenhorst Dieter Kaczmarek
Hermannsburg 29320 Hermannsburg Renate Greve
Hessisch Oldendorf 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf Ingrid Krüger
Hildesheim-West 31137 Hildesheim Erdmann R. Roehl
Hinte 26759 Hinte Johannes Janssen
Hittfeld 21218 Seevetal Manfred Tomczak
Hitzacker (Elbe) 29456 Hitzacker (Elbe) Bruno Manthei
Hohne 29362 Hohne Lothar Glagau
Hohnhorst Lehrte e.V. 31275 Lehrte Stephanie Pietsch
Hohnstorf 21522 Hohnstorf (Elbe) Michael Schamann
Hoiersdorf 38364 Schöningen Rainer Dittmann
Holdorf 49451 Holdorf Waltraud Kramer
Hollage 49134 Wallenhorst Angelika Hemme
Holzminden e.V. 37603 Holzminden Friedrich Bechtel
Hondelage 38527 Meine Udo Kuhn
Horst 30826 Garbsen Marion Petrak
Horst Stade-Hagen 21684 Stade Alfred Wittschus
Höver-Bilm-Ilten 31319 Sehnde Werner Klose
Hülsede 31867 Hülsede Anke Wingenbach
Im Wiesengrund 21337 Lüneburg Birgit Menke
Immensen 31275 Lehrte Eckhard Munske
Isenbüttel 38550 Isenbüttel Heinz Plagge
IX-Fedderwarden 26388 Wilhelmshaven Herbert Rauh
Jahnstadt 38302 Wolfenbüttel Michael Meißner
Jan Koopmann/Alexandersfeld 26127 Oldenburg Ralf Bruns
Jembke 38477 Jembke Sabine Bahnsen
Jürgenohl 38642 Goslar Claus-Eberhard Roschanski
Kaierde/Delligsen 31073 Delligsen Torsten Schlie
Karkesch 27616 Beverstedt Hans-Jürgen Petersen
Kästorf-Gamsen 38518 Gifhorn Hans-Heinrich Fehlhaber
Kattenkamp 29525 Uelzen Ursula Schenk
Kiefernring 21337 Lüneburg Werner Hannöver
Kirch- und Westerweyhe 29574 Ebstorf Tobias Tadje
Kirchdorf 30890 Barsinghausen Holger Karnop
Klein Hehlen 29223 Celle Joachim Bosmann
Klein Lafferde e.V. 38268 Lengede Ben-Charles Jelitte
Klein Schöppenstedt 38162 Cremlingen Elke Blankenburg
Klosterweide 28865 Lilienthal Andrea Hein
Köhlerberg 38440 Wolfsburg Andreas Reineke
Kolenfeld 31515 Wunstorf Kay Nitsche
Königshügel 49088 Osnabrück Ulrich Jerom
Kramberg 34346 Hann. Münden Christian Heil
Kreiensen/Leinetal 37574 Einbeck Sabine Göke
Lachendorf 29331 Lachendorf Heinrich Westermeyer
Ladillen zu Hude 27798 Hude Werner Lingenau
Langelsheim e.V. 38685 Langelsheim Eckard Müller
Langenberg 49451 Holdorf Klaus Lausch
Langenhagen 30851 Langenhagen Walter Beck
Lauenau e.V. 31867 Lauenau Andreas Hopp
Lengede 38268 Lengede Stephan Voecks
Lessien 38468 Ehra-Lessien Thomas Hackl
Lindenberg 38126 Braunschweig Susanne Tiedemann
Lindhorst 31698 Lindhorst Günter Sieker
Lohne 49393 Lohne (Oldenburg) Anke Scholz
Lohne 49835 Wietmarschen Jan-Hermann Jeurink
Mascherode 38126 Braunschweig Carsten Sacker
Meerbeck und Umgebung 31715 Meerbeck Monika van Kuilenburg
Meinefeld 31675 Bückeburg Michael Solbach
Melbeck 21409 Embsen Carsten Schoke
Mesmerode 31515 Wunstorf Wilfried Rumpel
Min Planhusen 27607 Geestland Gottfried Abel
Misburg Am Walde 30659 Hannover Claus-G. Wittenburg
Molzen-Heidberg 29525 Uelzen Udo-Jürgen Mahler
Moorstraße 31303 Burgdorf Peter Rheinhardt
Mörse 38442 Wolfsburg Uwe Wenkebach
Münchehof 38723 Seesen Wolfgang Meier
Münstedt 31246 Ilsede Frauke Wibben
Nachtigallenweg 26131 Oldenburg Wilfried Kapels
Nesse 27612 Loxstedt Günter Engelken
Neue Siedlergemeinschaft Leer 26842 Ostrhauderfehn Hartmut Kutschki
Neuenkirchen 49326 Melle Erwin Gardlo
Neustadt 31535 Neustadt am Rübenberge Werner Schünemann
Nienburg 31582 Nienburg (Weser) Uwe Lange
Nord-Ost-Niedersachsen 21357 Bardowick Peter Wegner
Nord-Ost-Niedersachsen 21357 Bardowick Peter Wegner
Nordenham-Altensiel 26954 Nordenham Michael Ehring
Nordlohne 49835 Wietmarschen Wilhelm Mönnig
Nordstemmen 31171 Nordstemmen Willi Runne
Northeim e.V. 37079 Göttingen Dirk Albrecht
Oberg 31246 Ilsede Mathias Ulbricht
Obernkirchen 31683 Obernkirchen Ulrich Röbke
Oberricklingen 30459 Hannover Gunter Lang
Obstplantage 21337 Lüneburg Dieter Vogel-Armbruster
Oedeme 21335 Lüneburg Ernst-Alfred Lieberich
Ohrbeck 49205 Hasbergen Wolfgang Neyer
Oker im Bäckerkamp 38642 Goslar Cornelia Kalesse
Oker-Adenberg 38642 Goslar Karl-Heinz Kauczor
Okertal 38302 Wolfenbüttel Friedrich Brinner
Oldenburg 26133 Oldenburg Siegfried Schliedermann
Ölsburg 31241 Ilsede Kurt Klöpper
Ortsgruppe Delmenhorst 27798 Hude Jörg Lippert
Ortsgruppe Lingen im Kreisverband 49835 Wietmarschen Wilhelm Mönnig
Osnabrück 49134 Wallenhorst Niedersachsen e.V.
Osterode am Harz e.V. 37520 Osterode am Harz Rüdiger Cerny
Osterwiese 21335 Lüneburg Ursula Bitschkat
Ostrhauderfehn 26842 Ostrhauderfehn Hartmut Kutschki
Ostweg 26135 Oldenburg Torsten Hillebrand
Ovelgönne-Oldau 29313 Hambühren Klaus-Dieter Schütze
Pappelberg 38104 Braunschweig Gerhard Baller
Pattensen 30982 Pattensen Karl-Heinz Schieweg
Pohle 31867 Pohle Andreas Runge
Rastede 26180 Rastede Hilde Grosser
Rauhehorst 26127 Oldenburg Claus Fruhner
Remlingen 38319 Remlingen Andreas Dinda
Reyershausen 37120 Bovenden Günter Bukatz
Riemsloh 49328 Melle Gerhard Krämer
Ringelheim 38259 Salzgitter Marina Matschinsky
Ritterhude-OHZ 27721 Ritterhude Karl-Heinz Fürst
Röcke und Umgebung 31675 Bückeburg Reinhard Radicke
Rodenberg e.V. 31552 Rodenberg Ursula Hudalla
Rodenkirchen 26935 Stadland Martin Landwehr
Roderbruch 30625 Hannover Gabriele Thimian
Ronnenberg 30952 Ronnenberg Reiner Gehrke
Rorichmoorer Straße 26802 Moormerland Sascha Günster
Rübezahl 26127 Oldenburg Christine Kath
Rühen 38471 Rühen Hans-Jürgen Stickan
Rühme 38112 Braunschweig Karl-Heinz Hähnke
Rüningen 38122 Braunschweig Ernst Knüppel
Sachsenhagen-Auhagen e.V. 31553 Sachsenhagen Markus Heinz
Salzgitter-Bad-Nord 38259 Salzgitter Thomas Kraft
Salzgitter-Bad-Süd 38259 Salzgitter Sabine Siems
Salzgitter-Fredenberg 38228 Salzgitter Dirk Heitmann
Salzgitter-Groß-Mahner 38259 Salzgitter Susanne Ring
Salzgitter-Hallendorf 38229 Salzgitter André Haarnagel
Salzgitter-Lichtenberg 38228 Salzgitter Uwe Zobel
Sande 26452 Sande Rainer Galli
Sandkrug-Osenberge 26209 Hatten Manfred Tiltmann
Schandelah 38162 Cremlingen Walter Werk
Schapen 38104 Braunschweig Hans-Dieter Ahrens
Schellenberg-Wardenburg 26133 Oldenburg Heidemarie Schneider
Schiplage/St. Annen 49326 Melle Erika Rauch
Schladen 38315 Schladen Bernhard Heinke
Schmarrie 31867 Hülsede Sigrid Bothe
Schmedenstedt 31226 Peine Willfried Löwe
Schöningen 38364 Schöningen Henry Nurenberg
Schwarmstedt 29690 Essel Willi Runne
Schwarze Heide 30419 Hannover Orlando Antonio Chipatime
Seesen 38723 Seesen Hartmuth Bohnhorst
Segelhorst 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf Michael Estel
Sehnde 31319 Sehnde Frank Bremeier
Sengwarden VI 26388 Wilhelmshaven Heinz Jäschke
SGM Fuhrenkamp 30419 Hannover Eveline Hoffmeister
Siebenbürger Straße 26127 Oldenburg Jens Hansen
Siedlergemeinschaft Cäciliengroden 26452 Sande Christel Hein
Siedlergemeinschaft Kreis Celle 29313 Hambühren Wolfgang Gasser
Siedlerverein Eichholz e.V. 37412 Herzberg am Harz Daniel Schulze
Siedlung Dörenberg e.V. 49124 Georgsmarienhütte Andreas Lücking
Sierße 38159 Vechelde Rudolf Junghans
Sonnenberg 38159 Vechelde Birgit Hülsenbeck
Sorgensen 31303 Burgdorf Dirk Schwerdtfeger
St. Andreasberg 30823 Garbsen Karl-Heinz Schubert
Stade 21680 Stade Reiner Käning
Stade-Bronzeschmiede 21680 Stade Reiner Käning
Stade-Ost 21680 Stade Reiner Käning
Stadion 27755 Delmenhorst Ursula Georg
Stadthagen 31655 Stadthagen Thaddäus Kotlarski
Stadtoldendorf 37627 Stadtoldendorf Guido Ahrens
Stederdorf 31228 Peine Erwin Hillebrand
Steinwedel 31275 Lehrte Udo Rösler
Sternkamp-Zeltberg 21339 Lüneburg Christine Müller
Stotel 27612 Loxstedt Dörte Solle
Stubben 27616 Stubben Angelika Timm
Sülbeck 37574 Einbeck Klaus Blumenhagen
Sülfeld 38442 Wolfsburg Detlef Stiller
Thiede 38300 Wolfenbüttel Waldtraut Vosswinkel
Uetze 31311 Uetze Jürgen Schilling
Unterlüß 29345 Unterlüß Ralf Oetke
Uslar-Eichhagen 37170 Uslar Andreas Bleul
Uslar-Ilse-Siedlung 37170 Uslar Matthias Seidel
Vallstedt 38159 Vechelde Christiane Reinecke
Vechelde 38159 Vechelde Barbara Oschmann
Vechta 49377 Vechta Theresia Stukenborg
Velstove 38448 Wolfsburg Regina Benecke
Verband Wohneigentum Nds. e.V. - Siedlergemeinschaft Hohenbostel e.V. 30890 Barsinghausen Bernhard Gromoll
Verband Wohneigentum Nds. e.V. Gemeinschaft Rulle 49134 Wallenhorst Johanna Lange
Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. Gemeinschaft Bad Zwischenahn 26689 Apen Gisela Fecht
Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. Gemeinschaft Haste-Hohnhorst und Umgebung 31559 Haste Rolf-Gerd Knapp
Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. Gemeinschaft Leinebergland 31028 Gronau (Leine) Johann Andreas Frey
Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. Gemeinschaft Nienhagen-Nienhorst Samtgemeinde Wathlingen 29352 Adelheidsdorf Kurt Gärtner
Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. Gemeinschaft Platjenwerbe e.V. 27721 Ritterhude Giselher Klinger
Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. Siedlergemeinschaft Brake-Hammelwarden 26919 Brake (Unterweser) Uwe Michels
Verband Wohneigentum Niedersachsen e.V. Siedlergemeinschaft Gellersen 21391 Reppenstedt Jens Reck
Verband Wohneigentum Wahle 38159 Vechelde Michael Hanne
Verden 27283 Verden (Aller) Jürgen Humer
Vogelsangstraße 27755 Delmenhorst Joachim Mowitz
Volkmarode 38104 Braunschweig Gabriele Ahrens
Vörden 49434 Neuenkirchen-Vörden Lech Lisowicki
Vorsfelde-Reislingen 38448 Wolfsburg Günter Pleil
Vorwerk-Hehlentor 29229 Celle Wolfgang Lottmann
VWE Poggenhagen 31535 Neustadt am Rübenberge Mario-B. Schöttke
VWE-Gemeinschaft Wenden-Thune-Harxbüttel 38110 Braunschweig Dirk Kosanke
Walsrode 29664 Walsrode Werner Höper
Watenbüttel 38112 Braunschweig Peter Zänger
Weddel 38162 Cremlingen Bernd Volgmann
Weetzen 30952 Ronnenberg Willi Kühl
Wehdel 27619 Schiffdorf Klaus Müller
Wellingholzhausen 49326 Melle Marianne Ronning
Wennigsen 30974 Wennigsen (Deister) Falkan Zilz
Wersen-Büren 49504 Lotte Rita Beimdiek
Wesermarsch 26919 Brake (Unterweser) Rainer Zon
Westercelle-Sandfeld 29227 Celle Hannelore Eckert
Westerhausen-Föckinghausen 49324 Melle Wolfgang Eckert
Westoverledingen 26810 Westoverledingen Detlev Stallmann
Weyhausen 38554 Weyhausen Hannelore Janz
Wichmannskamp 26127 Oldenburg Michael Degen
Widukindsland II 49088 Osnabrück Waldemar Schemschat
Wiedelah 38690 Goslar Karin Hübner
Wiesenweg/Trupermoor 28865 Lilienthal Heidemarie Baron
Wietze-Steinförde 29323 Wietze Sabine Niebuhr-Woltersdorf
Wietzenbruch 29225 Celle Lothar Baas
Wievenesch 49324 Melle Herbert Telgheder
Wilsche 38518 Gifhorn Heike Weichert
Windhausen e.V. 37539 Windhausen Joachim Beck
Winsen/Luhe e.V. 21423 Winsen (Luhe) Jürgen Junge
Wittingen 29378 Wittingen Wolfgang Berlin
Wittmar 38329 Wittmar Jörn Fingerhut
Wittmund 26409 Wittmund Rena Otten
Wolfenbüttel 38300 Wolfenbüttel Waldtraut Vosswinkel
Wolfsburg-Drömling 38461 Danndorf Hartmut Groß
Wolfsburg-Ost 38446 Wolfsburg Bernd Späth
Wolfshagen 38685 Langelsheim Lothar Schneider
Woltorf 31224 Peine Annerose Ehlers
Woltwiesche 38268 Lengede Stephan Voecks